lu.se

Datavetenskap

Lunds Tekniska Högskola

Avslutade forskningsprojekt vid institutionen för datavetenskap

OCD: Open Collaborative Data as an Innovation Platform for Machine Learning Applications

Per Runeson
2018/11/30 → 2019/06/30

Human Memory in the Digital Age

Barbara Törnquist-Plewa, Anamaria Dutceac Segesten, Anna Cabak Rédei, Erik J Olsson, Jacek Malec, Ulf Maunsbach, Eleonora Narvselius, Åse Innes-Ker, Ylva von Gerber, Svetlana L'nyavskiy, Sverker Sikström & Stephan Schaefer
2017/08/28 → 2018/06/30

Work and Organization in the Digital Age

Stephan Schaefer, Magnus Andersson, Elizabeth Bjarnason, Kristofer Hansson, Sverker Sikström, Calle Rosengren, Johan Bergström, Carl-Henric Nilsson, Lars-Erik Nilsson & Carola Aili
2016/09/15 → 2017/05/18

Work and Organization in the digital age

Magnus Andersson, Elizabeth Bjarnason & Stephan Schaefer
2016/09/15 → 2017/05/18

SECONDS: SECONDS: Säkra uppkopplade enheter

Emelie Engström

2016/05/10 → 2018/08/31 

SECONDS: Secure Connected Devices

Martin Hell, Martin Höst, Linus Karlsson & Jonathan Sönnerup
2016/05/10 → 2018/11/15

CONNECT - Bridging the gap between softare testing research and practice

Emelie EngströmGyllenstiernska Krapperupsstiftelsen
2015/08/01 → 2017/07/31

LULOCK Innovational procurement on personal access systems

Anders Borgström, Maria Björkqvist, Karin Mex, Jeanette Jakobsson, Sten Minör, Morgan Persson & Jörgen Norén2015/04/01 → 2016/11/30 

SARAFun: SARAFun—Smart Assembly Robot with Advanced FUNctionalities

Rolf Johansson, Klas Nilsson, Fredrik Bagge Carlson, Mathias Haage, Martin Karlsson, Jacek Malec, Anders Robertsson, Maj Stenmark & Elin Anna Topp
2015/03/01 → 2018/02/28 

Feedback Computing in Cyber-Physical Systems

Karl-Erik Årzén, Johan Eker, Martina Maggio, Victor Millnert, Gautham Nayak Seetanadi & Jörn Janneck
2015/01/01 → 2018/12/31

DigiTrust: Privacy, Identity and Legitimacy in the Digital Society

Stefan Larsson, Per Runeson, Jutta Haider, Robert Willim, Jonas Ledendal, SUSANNA BILL, Calle Rosengren, Ben Smeets, Fredrik Åström & Tobias Olsson
2013/09/02 → 2014/06/30 

Hospital-based Home Care for children with long-term illness

Inger Kristensson Hallström, Markus Idvall, Björn A Johnsson, Kjeld Schmiegelow, Bo Selander, Anders Castor, Irén Tiberg, Helena Hansson, Boris Magnusson, Katarina Steen Carlsson, Annica Sjöström-Strand, Mulatu Biru Shargie, Jenny Gårdling, Ragnhild Måstrup, Charlotte Castor & Pia Lundqvist
Stiftelsen Ragnhild och Einar Lundströms Minne
2013/01/01 → 2016/06/30

 

Knowledge development and translation in implemented CCC

Inger Kristensson Hallström, Kjeld Schmiegelow, Anders Castor, Gabriella Nilsson, Irén Tiberg, Helena Hansson, Kristofer Hansson, Boris Magnusson, Katarina Steen Carlsson, Degu Jerene, Björn A Johnsson, Eva Nordmark, Björn Lindgren & Angela Afua Quaye
Swedish Council for Higher Education, IPRO, Internationella programkontoret för utbildningsområdet, LU-fonder

2013/01/01 → 2019/09/30

 

SYNERGIES: Synthesis of a Software Engineering Framework for Open Innovation through Empirical Research

Per Runeson, Björn Regnell, Krzysztof Wnuk, Hussan Munir & Johan Linåker
2013/01/01 → 2016/12/31

SMErobotics

Elin Anna Topp, Jacek Malec, Klas Nilsson, Björn Olofsson, Rolf Johansson, Mathias Haage, Anders Robertsson, Karl Berntorp, Olof Sörnmo & Mahdi Ghazaei Ardakani
2012/01/01 → 2016/06/30

PRACE

Andreas Stolt, Anders Robertsson, Björn Olofsson, Rolf Johansson, Jacek Malec, Maj Stenmark, Mahdi Ghazaei Ardakani & Klas Nilsson
2011/11/01 → 2014/10/31 

HiPEC: High Performance Embedded Computing

Flavius Gruian, Krzysztof Kuchcinski, Jörn Janneck, Mehmet Ali Arslan, Usman Mazhar Mirza, Chenxin Zhang, Gustav Cedersjö, Hemanth Prabhu, Liang Liu, Meifang Zhu, Yangxurui Liu, Ove Edfors & Viktor ÖwallSwedish Foundation for Strategic Research, SSF
2011/01/01 → 2015/12/31

INROSY: Intelligent Networked RObotics SYstems with reconfigurable exogenous system sensing

Rolf Johansson & Klas Nilsson
2011/01/01 → 2012/12/31

 

COMET

Anders Robertsson, Björn Olofsson, Olof Sörnmo, Rolf Johansson & Klas Nilsson
2010/09/01 → 2013/02/28

ROSETTA

Anders Blomdell, Andreas Stolt, Anders Robertsson, Kristian Soltesz, Magnus Linderoth, Rolf Johansson, Anders Nilsson, Jacek Malec, Klas Nilsson, Mathias Haage, Pierre Nugues, Sven Robertz, Lisett Edström, Maj Stenmark, Kalle Åström, Måns Magnusson & Per-Anders Fransson
2009/03/16 → 2013/02/28 

EASE: Embedded Applications Software Engineering

Johan Åkesson, Boris Magnusson, David Svensson Fors, Eva Magnusson, Görel HedinKrzysztof KuchcinskiPer AnderssonPierre NuguesSven Robertz, Torbjörn Ekman, Annabella Loconsole, Alma Orucevic-Alagic, Björn A Johnsson, Dietmar Pfahl, Elizabeth BjarnasonEmma Söderberg, Giedré Sabaliauskaité, Håkan Jonsson, Jörn Janneck, Krzysztof Wnuk, Markus Borg, Mats Skoglund, Sardar Muhammad Sulaman, Sten Minör, Thomas Sandholm, Günter AlceMattias Wallergård, Chenxin Zhang, Sebastian Barney, Jan Kasper Martinsen, Håkan Grahn, Samireh Jalali, Anders Ardö, Emelie Engström, Richard Berntsson Svensson, Björn RegnellPer Runeson, Claes Wohlin, Martin Höst & Jonas Wisbrant
2008/09/30 → 2018/09/30

CCL: Thinking in Time: Cognition, Communication and Learning

Eva Sjöstrand, Ingela Byström, Magnus Lindgren, Johan Mårtensson, Annika Andersson, Birgitta Sahlén, Kristina Hansson, Marianne Gullberg, Roger Johansson, Mikael Johansson, Andreas Falck, Mikael Roll, Freddy Ståhlberg, Merle Horne, Frida Blomberg, Victoria Johansson, Sven Strömqvist, Jens Nirme, Agneta Gulz, Joost van de Weijer, Carita Paradis, Betty Tärning, Ines Bramao, Susan Sayehli, Simone Löhndorf, Caroline Willners, Johan Blomberg, Susanne Schötz, Magnus Haake, Jonas Brännström, Emily Grenner, Peter Gärdenfors, Jana Holsanova, Åsa Wengelin, Magnus Johnsson, Stefan Winberg, Christian Balkenius, Zahra Gharaee & Rasmus BååthSwedish Research Council
2008/01/01 → 2018/12/31 

Direct Profile: A program for analysing developmental sequences and developmental stages in written learner French

Jonas Granfelt, Malin Ågren, Suzanne Schlyter & Pierre NuguesSwedish Research Council
2005/01/01 → 2008/12/31

SMErobot

Rolf Johansson & Klas Nilsson
2005/01/01 → 2009/12/31

FlexAA

Rolf Johansson & Klas Nilsson
2004/01/01 → 2006/12/31

AUTOFETT

Anders BlomdellAnders RobertssonRolf Johansson, Tomas Olsson, Klas Nilsson & Mathias Haage
2001/02/01 → 2004/01/31